Service Management World is part of the Informa Tech Division of Informa PLC

This site is operated by a business or businesses owned by Informa PLC and all copyright resides with them. Informa PLC's registered office is 5 Howick Place, London SW1P 1WG. Registered in England and Wales. Number 8860726.

Browse, filter, and select your list of sessions and activities. You can plan your schedule in advance and access it before and during the show via export or the conference app. This tool is provided for your convenience and does not guarantee admission to the sessions you select. Adding a session to your schedule does not register you for any preconference training or workshops.

Saturday | 7:00 am

Pre-Conference Training Breakfast

Location: Meeting Room Foyers

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: General Event

Registration and Information

Location: Royal Meeting Room Foyer

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: General Event

Saturday | 8:30 am

Pre-1: Three-day Training: Support Center Director

Speaker: Randy Celaya (The Coaching Bridge)

Location: Royal Dublin A

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Pre-2: Three-day Training: KCS Principles

Speaker: Julie Mohr (JulieLMohr.com)

Location: Royal Melbourne A

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Pre-3: Three-day Training: ITIL4 Foundation

Speaker: John Custy (JPC Group)

Location: Royal Dublin B

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Sunday | 7:00 am

Pre-Conference Training Breakfast

Location: Meeting Room Foyers

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: General Event

Registration and Information

Location: Rotunda

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: General Event

Sunday | 8:30 am

Pre-1: Three-day Training: Support Center Director

Speaker: Randy Celaya (The Coaching Bridge)

Location: Royal Dublin A

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Pre-2: Three-day Training: KCS Principles

Speaker: Julie Mohr (JulieLMohr.com)

Location: Royal Melbourne A

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Pre-3: Three-day Training: ITIL4 Foundation

Speaker: John Custy (JPC Group)

Location: Royal Dublin B

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Pre-4: Two-day Training: Incident Management

Speaker: Doug Tedder (Tedder Consulting LLC)

Location: Olympic A

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Pre-5: Two-day Training: Problem Management Professional

Speaker: Darrell Bond (HDI)

Location: Olympic B

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Pre-6: Two-day Training: Service Management Optimization

Speaker: Keplyn Robinson

Location: Colonial A

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Pre-7: Two-day Training: Customer Experience Accelerator Bootcamp

Speaker: Rae Ann Bruno (Business Solutions Training)

Location: Colonial B

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Monday | 7:00 am

Registration and Information

Location: Rotunda

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Pre-Conference Workshop, Expo Only Pass

Track: General Event

Monday | 8:00 am

Golf Outing

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: One Day Pre-Conference Training

Pre-Conference Breakfast

Location: International Ballroom I

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: General Event

Monday | 8:30 am

Pre-1: Three-day Training: Support Center Director

Speaker: Randy Celaya (The Coaching Bridge)

Location: Royal Dublin A

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Pre-2: Three-day Training: KCS Principles

Speaker: Julie Mohr (JulieLMohr.com)

Location: Royal Melbourne A

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Pre-3: Three-day Training: ITIL4 Foundation

Speaker: John Custy (JPC Group)

Location: Royal Dublin B

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Pre-4: Two-day Training: Incident Management

Speaker: Doug Tedder (Tedder Consulting LLC)

Location: Olympic A

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Pre-5: Two-day Training: Problem Management Professional

Speaker: Darrell Bond (HDI)

Location: Olympic B

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Pre-6: Two-day Training: Service Management Optimization

Location: Colonial A

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Pre-7: Two-day Training: Customer Experience Accelerator Bootcamp

Speaker: Rae Ann Bruno (Business Solutions Training)

Location: Colonial B

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: Pre-Conference Training

Monday | 9:00 am

Pre-10: One-day Workshop: Digital Skills Management: Skills Framework for the Information Age (SFIA)

Speaker: Matthew Burrows (BSM impact Inc)

Location: Royal Melbourne B

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: One Day Pre-Conference Training

Pre-11: One-day Workshop: The Essence of eXperience: Making eXperience Level Agreements (XLAs) Work

Speakers: Alan Nance (CitrusCollab LLP), Lisa Schwartz (ITSM Academy)

Location: Augusta B

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: One Day Pre-Conference Training

Pre-12: One-day Workshop: SM + Design Thinking = Solved Business Problems – A Forrester Workshop

Speakers: Rudy Seber (Forrester), Chris Gallacher (Forrester)

Location: Augusta A

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: One Day Pre-Conference Training

Pre-8: One Day Workshop: MarsLander®: Making Your ITSM More Agile and Lean

Speaker: Jenine Wech (RightStar)

Location: Congressional B

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: One Day Pre-Conference Training

Pre-8: One-day Workshop: MarsLander®: Making Your ITSM More Agile and Lean

Speaker: Suresh GP (TaUB Solutions Pte Ltd)

Location: Congressional A

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: One Day Pre-Conference Training

Pre-9: One-day Workshop: At Your Service! Defining Customer-Focused IT Services

Speakers: Marie DiRuzza (Mount Holyoke College), Chris Chagnon (Worcester Polytechnic Institute)

Location: ChampionsGate

Pass Type: Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: One Day Pre-Conference Training, Service Optimization

Monday | 4:00 pm

Opening General Session: Future Forces: How Digital Transformation Is Shaping the New World of Work

Speaker: Seth Mattison

Location: International Ballroom

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Keynote

Monday | 5:00 pm

Welcome Reception in the Expo Hall

Location: National Ballroom

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass

Track: General Event

Monday | 5:30 pm

Solution Spotlight: How to Optimize Your Service Management

Speakers: John Custy (JPC Group), Fancy Mills (HDI)

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass

Track: Solution Spotlight Session

Monday | 6:00 pm

Solution Spotlight: Differentiate Your Service Desk with MAX, the Smart Virtual Agent

Speaker: Dean Clayton

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass

Track: Solution Spotlight Session

Tuesday | 6:30 am

Fun Run/Walk

Location: Omni Champions Gate Hotel Fountain

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: General Event

Tuesday | 7:00 am

Registration and Information

Location: Rotunda

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass

Track: General Event

Tuesday | 7:30 am

Industry Roundtable Breakfast

Location: International Ballroom I

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Pre-Conference Workshop

Track: General Event

Tuesday | 8:30 am

General Session/Awards: Establishing a Trusted Partnership between IT and the Business

Speaker: Jim Dulle (First American)

Location: International Ballroom

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Keynote

Tuesday | 9:45 am

AM Beverage Break

Location: International Foyer

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: General Event

Tuesday | 10:00 am

Session 101: How ITIL, DevOps, and Lean Drive Today's Digital and Agile Organizations

Speaker: Erika Flora (BEYOND20)

Location: Colonial A/B

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Connecting the Dots

Format: Session

Session 102: Fishing for GREAT Service Delivery? Hook VeriSM's Management Mesh!

Speaker: Suzanne Van Hove (SED-IT)

Location: Olympic

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Connecting the Dots

Format: Session

Session 103: Enterprise Service Management : Understanding and Delivering Customer Value

Speakers: Tony Denford (Info-Tech Research), Valence Howden (Infotech Research Group)

Location: Augusta

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Expanding Service Management Beyond IT

Format: Session

Session 104: Teaching an Old Yellow Jacket New Tricks: Adopting Change Management

Speaker: Vicki Rogers (Georgia Institute of Technology)

Location: Congressional A/B

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Implementing and Optimizing Services

Format: Case Study

Session 105: What's Your Value Proposition?: An ROI Workshop

Speaker: Jeff Rumburg (MetricNet, LLC)

Location: Royal Melbourne

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Driving Strategic Decision-Making

Format: Session

Session 106: State of the ESM market, 2019

Speaker: Charles Betz (Forrester)

Location: ChampionsGate

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Expanding Service Management Beyond IT

Format: Session

Session 107: Operationalizing A Business-Focused Service Strategy

Speaker: Pete McGarahan (First American)

Location: Royal Dublin

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Innovating and Disrupting at First American

Format: Case Study

Tuesday | 11:15 am

Session 201: IT4IT Is IT4CIOs

Speaker: Diana Tullio (HBR Consulting)

Location: Royal Melbourne

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Connecting the Dots

Format: Session

Session 202: Taming the CMDB Beast

Speaker: Robert Cheyne (Texas A&M University)

Location: Augusta

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Implementing and Optimizing Services

Format: Case Study

Session 203: The Konmari Approach to Improving Service Delivery

Speaker: Rae Ann Bruno (Business Solutions Training)

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Driving Strategic Decision-Making

Format: Session

Session 204: Asset, Governance, and Security Walk into a Bar: Defining and Refining an Asset Management Strategy

Speakers: Sean McClean (ServiceNow), Ben Forrest (ServiceNow)

Location: Congressional A/B

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Putting IT to Work

Format: Session

Session 205: A New Service Management Partnership: Humanity and AI

Speaker: Kevin Smith (IVANTI)

Location: Olympic

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Optimizing Culture and Leadership

Format: Session

Session 206: Creating an Intuitive User Support Experience

Speakers: Sarah Sanchez (SAIC), Brendan Monahan (SAIC)

Location: ChampionsGate

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Driving Strategic Decision-Making

Format: Case Study

Session 207: Using Data, Knowledge, and Analytics to Make Better Business Decisions The First American Corp. Experience

Speakers: Pete McGarahan (First American), Brandon Caudle (First American Corp)

Location: Colonial A/B

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Innovating and Disrupting at First American

Format: Case Study

Tuesday | 12:15 pm

Expo Hall Open

Location: National Ballroom

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass

Track: General Event

Lunch

Location: National Ballroom

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: General Event

Tuesday | 12:45 pm

Solutions Spotlight: Overcome Your Tier 1 Support Challenges

Speaker: David Martinez (Ivanti)

Location: Solution Spotlight Stage

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Solution Spotlight Session

Tuesday | 1:15 pm

Solutions Spotlight: ServiceNow Mobile - Make Work Life as Great as Real Life

Speaker: Gerald Beaulieu (ServiceNow)

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Solution Spotlight Session

Tuesday | 2:15 pm

Session 301: Standards-Based, Process-Driven Service Improvement

Speaker: Paul Fordiani (Acuity, Inc)

Location: ChampionsGate

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Connecting the Dots

Format: Session

Session 302: Real-Life and Applied Enterprise Service Management

Speaker: Scott Standen (European Central Bank)

Location: Royal Dublin

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Expanding Service Management Beyond IT

Format: Case Study

Session 303: The Recipe for Implementing a Great Change Management Process

Speaker: Carla Smith (Emory Healthcare)

Location: Colonial A/B

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Implementing and Optimizing Services

Format: Case Study

Session 304: Living in the Disruption Economy: Our Customers Are Screaming for Change and We're Still Not Listening

Speaker: Julie Mohr (JulieLMohr.com)

Location: Congressional A/B

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Driving Strategic Decision-Making

Format: Session

Session 305: Strategy: Plain and Simple

Speaker: David Cannon (Nfiniti3)

Location: Royal Melbourne

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Driving Strategic Decision-Making

Format: Session

Session 306: The Common Denominator Is The Differentiator: Lead Your Culture

Speaker: Michael Kublin (PeopleTek Coaching)

Location: Augusta

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Optimizing Culture and Leadership

Format: Session

Session 307: The Importance of the Daily Operational Regimen on Performance

Speakers: Brandon Caudle (First American Corp), Brad Biagi (First American)

Location: Olympic

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Innovating and Disrupting at First American

Format: Case Study

Tuesday | 3:15 pm

PM Beverage Break

Location: Meeting Room Foyers

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: General Event

Tuesday | 3:30 pm

Session 401: ITIL4: What's the Fuss All About?

Speaker: John P Custy, Jr. (JPC Group)

Location: ChampionsGate

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Connecting the Dots

Format: Panel

Session 402: The Power of Operating Models Across the Enterprise

Speaker: Phyllis Drucker (Linium)

Location: Royal Dublin

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Expanding Service Management Beyond IT

Format: Session

Session 403: Service Management Journey at IKO Industries: Lessons from the First Year

Speaker: Pierre Bernard (IKO Industries Ltd.)

Location: Olympic

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Implementing and Optimizing Services

Format: Case Study

Session 404: Leggo My Lego!: An Exciting Way to Learn and Apply Lean Management

Speakers: Jamie Stannard (KaVo Kerr), Matt Siefker (KaVo Kerr)

Location: Congressional A/B

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Driving Strategic Decision-Making

Format: Session

Session 405: Don't Sabotage Your ITSM Automation Project!

Speaker: Linda Lenox (CURO Financial Technolgoies)

Location: Colonial A/B

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Putting IT to Work

Format: Session

Session 406: The Culture Imperative: Discover the Cost of Getting It Wrong and Learn How You Can Get It Right

Speaker: Manuel Palachuk (Manuel Palachuk International)

Location: Royal Melbourne

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Optimizing Culture and Leadership

Format: Session

Session 407: If it Weren't for These Freaking People: A Deep Dive into the Pool of Relationships

Speaker: Deborah Monroe (Ignite Achievements Int'l)

Location: Augusta

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Optimizing Culture and Leadership

Format: Session

Tuesday | 4:30 pm

Flow Chart Booth Crawl

Location: National Ballroom

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: General Event

Tuesday | 6:00 pm

Networking Reception

Location: Ballroom Commons

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass

Track: General Event

Wednesday | 7:00 am

Registration and Information

Location: Rotunda

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Pre-Conference Workshop, Expo Only Pass

Track: General Event

Wednesday | 7:30 am

Breakfast

Location: International Ballroom I

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: General Event

Breakfast Briefing 1: Knowledge-Centered Success!: An Interactive KCS Implementation Guide

Speaker: Keelyn VanderWeide (Varian Medical Systems)

Location: Augusta

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Breakfast Briefing

Format: Breakfast Briefing

Breakfast Briefing 2: ITSM: You're Doing It Wrong!

Speaker: Brian Fox (Sitel)

Location: ChampionsGate

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Breakfast Briefing

Format: Session

Breakfast Briefing 3: AI and Automation Are Changing the ITSM Game

Speakers: Akhil Sahai (Symphony Summit), John Thompson (Greater Toronto Airports Authority)

Location: Colonial A/B

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Breakfast Briefing

Format: Breakfast Briefing

Breakfast Briefing 4: The Data-Driven Design Thinking Process

Speaker: Ryan LaMarche (Research Lab)

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Breakfast Briefing

Format: Breakfast Briefing

Breakfast Briefing 5: Emergency, 911!: Dealing with Emergency Changes

Speaker: Doug Rabold (Bold Ray Consulting)

Location: Royal Dublin

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Breakfast Briefing

Format: Case Study

Breakfast Briefing 6: Human, Not Digital, Transformation: The Rise of the Humans

Speaker: Barclay Rae (BJR Consulting)

Location: Royal Melbourne

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Breakfast Briefing

Wednesday | 8:30 am

General Session: Supercreativity™: Augmenting Human Creativity in the Age of Artificial Intelligence

Speaker: James Taylor

Location: International Ballroom

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Keynote

Wednesday | 9:45 am

AM Beverage Break

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: General Event

Wednesday | 10:00 am

AI and Employee Support: A Match Long Over Due, Learning from Johnson & Johnson's AI Deployment

Speakers: Chris Savio (Bold360 by LogMeIn), Anthony Pacitti (Johnson & Johnson)

Location: ChampionsGate

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass

Track: Putting IT to Work: Tech Talks

Format: Case Study

Agile ITSM: New Ways of Working for High Velocity Teams

Speaker: Colin Saunders (Atlassian)

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass

Track: Putting IT to Work: Tech Talks

Building a Successful IT Self Service System

Speaker: Jeff Battaglino (Cherwell)

Location: Augusta

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass

Track: Putting IT to Work: Tech Talks

Modern Incident Management: IT's Time To (Re)gain Control On Your Performance

Speaker: Vincent Geffray (Everbridge)

Location: Congressional A/B

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass

Track: Putting IT to Work: Tech Talks

Real World Successes with Shift-Left Strategy

Speaker: Evan Carlson (EasyVista)

Location: Colonial A/B

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass

Track: Putting IT to Work: Tech Talks

Wednesday | 10:45 am

Expo Hall Open

Location: National Ballroom

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: General Event

Wednesday | 11:00 am

Solution Spotlight: The Future of Service is Cognitive

Speaker: David Schmidt (BMC)

Location: Solution Spotlight Stage

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass

Track: Solution Spotlight Session

Wednesday | 11:30 am

Solution Spotlight: How to Achieve True Off-Boarding Ease

Speakers: Ruben Franzen (TOPdesk), Pamela Macmillan (TOPdesk)

Location: Solution Spotlight Stage

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass

Track: Solution Spotlight Session

Wednesday | 12:00 pm

Solution Spotlight: How Service Desk Automations Power a Modern Employee Experience

Speaker: Liz Beavers (SolarWinds)

Location: Solution Spotlight Stage

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Solution Spotlight Session

Wednesday | 12:45 pm

Lunch

Location: International Ballroom I

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: General Event

Wednesday | 2:00 pm

Session 501: Using SIAM When Adoping DevOps Practices

Speaker: Reni Friis (Valcon)

Location: Royal Melbourne

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Connecting the Dots

Format: Session

Session 502: Shift-Left: An Underestimated Strategy for Service Management

Speaker: Ruben van der Graaf (Kramp Group BV)

Location: ChampionsGate

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Expanding Service Management Beyond IT

Format: Case Study

Session 503: Don't Just Report on Your Data—Act on It!

Speaker: Kevin M Griggs (KPMG US, LLP.)

Location: Augusta

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Implementing and Optimizing Services

Format: Case Study

Session 504: XLAs: The Vital Anchor of Service Management

Speakers: Alan Nance (CitrusCollab LLP), Lisa Schwartz (ITSM Academy)

Location: Congressional A/B

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Driving Strategic Decision-Making

Format: Session

Session 505: System Thinking: The Keystone to CMDB Success

Speaker: Carlos Casanova (Casanova Advisory Services)

Location: Colonial A/B

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Putting IT to Work

Format: Session

Session 506: The Missing Drip: Identifying Skill Gaps with Paint

Speaker: Sean Davis (Equifax)

Location: Royal Dublin

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Optimizing Culture and Leadership

Format: Session

Session 507: Big Data or Big Brother? Optimize Service with Predictive Analytics

Speaker: Phyllis Drucker (Linium)

Location: Olympic

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Driving Strategic Decision-Making

Format: Session

Wednesday | 3:15 pm

Session 601: Anatomy of a Value Stream

Speaker: Donna Knapp (ITSM Academy)

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Connecting the Dots

Format: Session

Session 602: Practical and Political Challenges to Enterprise Service Management

Speaker: Lou Hunnebeck (DXC Technology)

Location: Congressional A/B

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Expanding Service Management Beyond IT

Format: Session

Session 603: Innovative Service Management: From Reactive to Proactive

Speaker: Chi-Cheng Chu (North York General Hospital)

Location: Olympic

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Implementing and Optimizing Services

Format: Case Study

Session 604: Measure Twice, Cut Once, Make it Fit?: Measurement and Metrics Lessons Learned

Speaker: Michael Cardinal (TEKsystems)

Location: ChampionsGate

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Driving Strategic Decision-Making

Format: Case Study

Session 605: The V*A*L*U*E Formula: 5 Elements to Maximize Value

Speaker: Ken Wendle (Edify ITSM, Inc.)

Location: Royal Dublin

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Driving Strategic Decision-Making

Format: Session

Session 606: Knowledge Is the Key to Implementing a Successful Bot Strategy

Speaker: Julie Mohr (JulieLMohr.com)

Location: Augusta

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Putting IT to Work

Format: Session

Session 607: ITSM: A Cultural Conversion to Process

Speaker: Andrew Vollaro (Webster bank)

Location: Colonial A/B

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Optimizing Culture and Leadership

Format: Session

Wednesday | 4:15 pm

PM Beverage Break

Location: Meeting Room Foyers

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Wednesday | 4:30 pm

Closing General Session: Leadership: The Power of Profitable Conversations

Speaker: Amy Hutchens

Location: International Ballroom

Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package

Track: Keynote